School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Elementary School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Downtown High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Roadrunners Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LaVorgna Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
135th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawton Alternative School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lee Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert Semple Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lee Middle School Robert Shearer
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Legacy Elementary School Roberto Clemente
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leichman High School Robertson Summer School
528 Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary
54th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LEMA Robinson Intermediate
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leman Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
66th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lemay Street ES Rock Springs Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Leola School District Rod Kelley Elementary School
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Street ES Dryden High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rollingwood Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Romoland Elementary School
95th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
96th St Elementary Duke Ellington High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
99th Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School LHS Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
9th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dulce Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunn Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Abbott Middle School Duranes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dutcher Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School Dysinger Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academia Avance E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academic and Career Services E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Nation ROP Center
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary
Academies of the Antelope Valley E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
Academy High School Eagle Point High School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Ranch School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Summit Community Day School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Rosemont High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln High Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Technical Academy Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lindbergh Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lineville Intermediate School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lisa Park Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Benito High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Local District 3 San Clemente High School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Local District 4 San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local District 6 San Francisco International High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local District 7 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edna Hill Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Educational Options Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Educational Services Local Operations Center-East San Joaquin Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Street School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Albion Street Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan School
Albuquerque High School Egling Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo Adult School
Aldama ES Egremont Schools, Inc. Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Alessandro School Eisenhower High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lockwood ES San Marino Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Lodi High School San Mateo High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lodi Middle School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino High School LodiUSD San Pascual Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino High School Log Cabin Ranch San Pasqual High School
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Logan Span School San Pedro St ES
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Logansport High School San Rafael High School
Alisal Community School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alisal Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ysidro Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School El Centro Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Crystal Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Elementary Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Middle School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Middle School
Almond Grove El Mirage School Lone Star School Sandhills Primary School
Alondra Middle School El Monte Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Monte High School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Alta California ES El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma High School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldorado High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista High School Eldridge Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary School eLiberty Lordsburg High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alternate Education Elim Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eliot Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Loreto Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Altos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Altos High School Saturn Street ES
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Schendel Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles River School School 1
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 12
American Canyon High School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
American Canyon Middle School Elmwood Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 14
American High School Elsberry High School Los Cerritos School 15
American River Charter School Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 18
Amesti Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 2
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 20
Ammon Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 21
Andasol Avenue Emerson Los Feliz Elementary School 24
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 26
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Andrew P. Hill High School Emery Secondary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 29
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emmett Elementary Los Robles Academy School 6
Ann Soldo Employee Performance Accountability Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Louisiana Schnell School School 8
Anna Hause Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Kyle Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Annandale Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Loyola Village ES School of Education and Training
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration LPS Fine Arts School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program LPS Library Media Program School of Information Technology
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Valley High School Ensign Intermediate School LPS SRO School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School LPS Technology School On Wheels Alternative School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Police Department
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schriever Elementary School
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lugo Elementary School Schurr High
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sci-Tech
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Escondido High School Lynbrook High School Seaside High School
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside Middle School
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Sebree Elementary
APS Virtual School Esparto High School Lynwood High School Secondary CDS
Aptos High School Esparto Middle School Lynwood Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Estancia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mable Barron Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Arcata High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Etiwanda High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Mack ES Sequoia High School
Argonaut High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary Macy Elementary School Serrano High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madera Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Armijo High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadelands Preschool
Arminta School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Aromas School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Evening High School Program Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Elementary School Everett Middle School Madison High School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madrone High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Magnolia Avenue School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
ArtLAB High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F.C. Joyce Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Major General Murray Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairburn Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfax Learning Center Malcolm X Academy Short Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Manchester Elementary School Short ES
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield High School Manhattan Place Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Mann Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Home School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Jr High
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Falls Valley Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Family First Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Independent Study Family Partnership Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Staff Site Family Programs Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Avalon High School Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Avery Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margarita Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Creek High School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Aztec High School Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Silverado Middle School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Simi Valley High School
Baden High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Simpson Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Baker School Finley Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Balboa High School First Street Elementary Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa Magnet Elementary First Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Baldwin Academy Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Middle School Sisters High School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Keppel School Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sky View School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandini Elementary Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Elementary Marlborough School SLV Charter School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill High School Marlton School SLV Elementary
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill High School Marsh Creek Elementary SLV High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Knolls Marsh Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Nature Academy
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett High School Foothill Senior High School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary
Bates Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Martin B Tetzlaff Snow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Elementary Foster City Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Port High School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solvang School
Bay Springs High School Foussat Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Fox Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay View Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Mack Intermediate School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Willard Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayshore Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Bay Adult School
Baywood Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Farmar Elementary South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Middle School Mary Hughes South East High School
BCLUW High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank J. Zamboni Maryland Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary Matthew Turner Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Maxine Theater South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary School South Region ES #10
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Franklin Elementary School Mayall Street ES South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin High School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Middle School Maywood Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Senior High McAlister High School South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton High School McBride Special Education School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Primary School McCloud High School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred Newhart Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Southeast Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southport Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fremont McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School Special Ed Summer School
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinleyville High School Special Education Department
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Belmont High School Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School French Valley Elementary MCSD Preschools Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Spring Hill
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Valley Elementary School
Benicia High School Fries ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Benicia Middle School Frisbie Middle School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Frontier Elementary Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Middle School Fullbright ES Measure A St Mary's Academy
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure I St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School Fulton College Preparatory School Medeiros Elementary School St. Clare School
Benton Middle School FUSD College Connection Megan Cope Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beresford Elementary Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Leo the Great
Bernal Intermediate School Futures High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Maries High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose School St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Galileo Academy Merced Elementary Stagg Senior High
Berylwood Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gant Merlinda School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garcia Elementary Merlo Institute Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gardena Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardena High School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Mesa View Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middle College Stefani Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garwood Elementary Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gary Elementary School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birney Garza Primary Center Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birney Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bishop Elementary School Gates Street School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Bishop Union High School Gateway High School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway International School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Black Rock High School Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Black's Mill Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millennium High School Stockton High School
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Middle School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blanchard Country School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blountville Elementary George Key School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blountville Middle George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Blue Jay Athletics George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Moscone Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bluff City Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bluff City Middle George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bobier Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point South Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stowell Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bonneville High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Crest Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Borel Middle School Germain ES Mission Education Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boris Kroll Education Complex Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary School Sture Larsson High
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Suamico Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boulder Creek Elementary Gideon High School Mission Meadows Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Middle College Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted and Talented Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Middle
Bowditch Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle School
Bowers Elementary Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary Sultana High School
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Summerfield High School
Boyd Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Boyle Heights High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Boynton High School Glassell Park EEC Mojave High School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit High School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill ES Monlux EL Sumner Academy
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Branham High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Brea Canyon High School Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Middle School
Brea Junior High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Glenburn Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunkist Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glendora High School Montague Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenknoll Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridge Program Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridges Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridges Community Day High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridges Learning Center Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bright Futures Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary
Bristow Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Good Hope Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Sutter's Mill
Broadous EEC Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Elementary
Broadous Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School Suva Intermediate
Broadway Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Swansea High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Granada High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brookside Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Brookside Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brookside Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview High School Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Browne EC Grandview Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brownell Middle School Grange Middle School Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Bryant Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Union High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Grapeland Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Grapevine Elementary Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grattan Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Buena Terra Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta High School Technology
Buena Vista Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buena Vista High School Graves Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Buffum Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bunche Middle School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burbank Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burcham K-8 Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buri Buri Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burlingame High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burnett Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Burton Community Day School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Burton Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burton Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Burton Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grunsky Elementary Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bush Elementary Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butler Educational Complex Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Butte Valley High School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Butteville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buttonwillow Union School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Byrneville Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
C. A. Weis Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hall District Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cabrillo High School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cache Creek High School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cahokia High School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cal Burke HS Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Calabasas Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Calahan Kids Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Calais Elementary School Harder Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Calavera Hills Middle School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Calaveras Hills High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell County Middle School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Calero High School Harrison Elementary Naples Timberline Schools
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
California Avenue School Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
California Avenue School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County High School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
California High School Hart County Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California League of Schools Hart Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California School Hart Street ES Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Harte Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camden Community Day School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cameron School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haughton High School New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Haughton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Campbell Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Campbell High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School New Republic Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Canfield ES Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School New School Treeview Elementary School
Canistota High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Stanley Elementary Tri-C
Canistota Middle School Hayward High School New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canon School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Cantara Street School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazelton Elementary Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks High School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Canyon Ridge High School Healdsburg Charter School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Capistrano Adult Education Health Careers Academy High School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Huffman School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Capuchino High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cardozo Education Campus Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School Twain
Cardozo Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
CARE Programs Heliotrope Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Career Technical Education Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad High School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herbert Green Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Hoover Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Slater Middle School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Heritage K-8 School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Normont ES Ucon Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Oak Elementary School North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union County Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia Alternative Education Center North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Primary School
Carson Senior High School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carson-Gore Academy Heyburn Elementary North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Carter High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North High School University High School
Carteret Pre-School Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carthage High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Middle School Upland High School
Carthage Junior High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carthage Middle School Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Highland Elementary North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Carthage Technical Center Highland Elementary North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland High School North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland High School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carver Highland Park HS North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carver Middle School Highlands Elementary North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Cascade High School Highlands Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Casey Elementary Highlands High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Casita Center Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillcrest High School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hillsdale Elementary Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Cayucos Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hilltop High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillview Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hilmar High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Centennial High School Hilmar Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center Adult School Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Center for Student Improvement Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Center High Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Center Middle School Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Center Preschool Holbrook Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centerville Junior High School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Bay High School Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Coast High School Hollister Dual Language Academy O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Central Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Central Elementary School Hollywood High School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Central Heights Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central High School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central High School Holmes Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Central Language Academy Holston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Middle School Holston Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Park Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Holy Spirit School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Century Park ES Home Street Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Cerra Vista Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Jr. High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homestead High School Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Elementary Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Van Horn High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Horn Junior High School
Chaboya Middle School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Chaffey District Online High School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Chaffey High School Hopkins Junior High Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Horizons CIS Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Horizons Home Study Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Horner Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Horrall Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hosler Middle School Ogallala High School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Chaparral High School Houma Junior High School Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaparral High School Houston Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chapman Elementary Howard Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Charles Bursch Elementary Howard Tanner School Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hubbard Elementary School Olita Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Charles J. Riley Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hudson K-8 School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hughes Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charles White Elementary Human Resources Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Human Resources Division Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Huntington Drive Elementary School Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huntington Park Elementary School Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter Extended Day Huntington Park HS Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Charter University Prep Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Chatsworth High School Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Chavez Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Village High School
Chavez Senior High Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vina Danks Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Cheremoya Elementary Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Independence High School Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Chesterfield Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Child Development Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Child Nutrition Department Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Chinese Education Center Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christopher High School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Chrysler Elementary Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Churchville Middle School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cibola High School International Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cienega Elementary School International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cinnabar School District Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cipriani Elementary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Citrus Elementary Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
City of Angels School Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Partnership Program Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civic Center Secondary School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Claremont High School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Cannon Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clarksburg Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Clay Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clayton Valley High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clearview Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clements Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School PANTHER W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jackson School Paramount High School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jacumba Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Wakefield Elementary School
Clifton Middle School James Denman Middle School Paris Elementary School Waldorf
Clinton Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Clover Creek High School James Lick High School Park Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clover Flat Elementary James Lick Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Middle School Waller Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cobblestone Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES JC Harmon High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cole County R-V School District Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway High School Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walters Junior High School
College Park High School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walton Development Center
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colorado Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jena Junior High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jessie B Fremont Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jim Maples Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Community Education Center John Adams Middle School Perez CTC Washington Preschool Center
Community High School John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Perris Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School John Brown Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peyton Elementary Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Finney High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John H Fuller Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Picard Day School Webster
Cooper Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Cope Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cornerstone Family School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Muir Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John O'Connell High School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corvallis Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coulterville High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Country Club Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country High School Jordan Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin High School
Country Lane Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Middle School
County Community Middle School Jordan-Plus Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joshua Circle Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crenshaw High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Crescent Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westmont High School
Crittenden County High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasanton Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Junction School Plummer Elementary Westmoreland School
Croatan High School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads High School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads Independent Juniper Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Park School
Crow Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crown Valley Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Justin Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunha Intermediate School Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wheelock School
Cunningham Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Cupertino High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Currier Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Katherine Elementary School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keema High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Keene High School Prairie View Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Keene Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene School District Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Keller Dual Immersion Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kelley Elementary Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kelly Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelly Elementary School Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Kellyville High School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Charter School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Years Academy Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy High School Prisk Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy HS Progress Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Ketron Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Burnett Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kettering Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy KidsZone Prunedale Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Killybrooke Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kingsley Elementary PVUSD.NET William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Dana MS Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw High School Willow Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow ES
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Kittridge Elementary School Quest Academy Wilmington MS
David A. Weir Elementary School Knight High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Knolls Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary
Davis Elementary School Kohl Open Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Intermediate School Kohler K-8 R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kolb Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kootenai High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Davis School for Independent Study Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Kordyak Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kornblum Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County High School Kraemer Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winchester School
Dawson County Middle School Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Day Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Railway Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Elementary Kucera Middle School Rainbow Spring Windsor High
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary Windsor Middle
De Anza Middle School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winfield High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Entrada School Ramona High School Winfield Intermediate School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Fetra Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Middle School
Deer Valley High School La Joya Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Luz Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amigo High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar High School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Norte High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winters High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladonia Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodham Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Temple Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Shores High School Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
DEMO Data School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Descanso Elementary Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside High School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodside Learning Center
Desert Willow Family School Lake Street PC Regression School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lakeland Elementary School Regression Standard School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woody Gap School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeview Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wright Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Research and Accountability Wrightwood Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School WUSD Preschool
Dickison Elementary Lakeview High School Resurrection Wyandotte High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakewood Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Dingle Elementary School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Discovery Charter School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery High School Lanai Road Richard M. Moon Primary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Landers Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yolo Education Center
Discovery School of the Arts Landmark Elementary Richland Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Divide High School Langdon Avenue ES Ridgepoint Elementary York Community High School
Division of Special Education Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary York Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dixie Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rimrock Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixon Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Calaveras Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dodson Middle School Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School Yreka High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Lassalette Ritter ES Zones of Choice
Dona Merced Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River City High School Zuni Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Latona Elementary School River Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Donald Rheem Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Elementary School ~Delta Charter School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurel Dell Elementary School Rivera Middle School ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank Elementary School ~RDUSD Demo
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Dooley Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary